WE   03/08/2014
88 Bye - Rus Flobecq A ---
89 CDF Espanola B   V30   RFC Wiers A 0-3
90 Ass. Montkainoise B    V4   Rsc Escanaffles 1-3
91 RLC Hornu   V33   Ras Pays Blanc Antoinien A 1-2
92 RAS P. Blanc Antoinien B  V14   Rus Beloeil A 1-5
93   CS Lens   V32   Ass Montkainoise  A 0-5 F1
94 FC Flénu B   V28   Ac Estaimbourg A 0-6
95 RFCR Symphorinois B   V40   Fc Brunehaut A 3-2
96 FC Mont De L'Enclus     V2   AC Anvaing 1-1 TB4/5
97 06/08           CS Taintignies        
  Olympic De Warcoing A 3-0
98 RFC Herinnes   V10   Asc Havinnes A 1-5
99 AS Pommeroeul Ville B   V36   FC Etoile D'Ere A 0-8
100 R Exc Bievene A   V15   Fc Bleharies A 1-1TB4/5
101 RSC Templeuvois B    V5   Js Meslin Grand Marais A 1-4
102 AS Pommeroeul Ville A   V29   RSC Wasmes 0-10
103 AS Vaudignies B   V45   RAFC Cuesmes 1-6
104 FC Esplechin   V11   Rsb Frameries A 0-3
105 AS Obigies A   V22   RUS Genly Quevy B 1-6
106 FC Marquain   V24   Us Neufvilles A 1-6
107 FC Enghiennois B    V6   Fc Vacresse 1-7
108 JS Borina Quaregnon A  V38   AEDEC Hyon A 1-1 TB3/4
109 FC Vaulx A  V17   Esc Horrues A 0-0 TB6/7
110 R Exc Bievene B  V21   Es Elouges Dour A 1-9
111 ESC Horrues B  V41   Fc Flenu A 0-4
112 RUS Herseautoise B    V8   FC Havre 1-1 TB4/3
113 U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage B   V39   FC Harchies Bernissart 2-2TB4/1
114 Inter Barry A   V16   FC Enghiennois A   V25 1-4
115 FC Houtaing     V9   R Ass Leuze-Lignette A   V37 1-3
116 RFC Molenbaix B   V18   RLC Givry   V47 0-6
117 FC Thulin A   V34   Peruwelz FC B    V12 2-2 TB4/3
118 FC Colfontaine   V44   ASC Baudour A   V42 1-5
119 06/08     OC Warcoing B     V3   FC Beclers A   V26 2-5
120 JS Isières     V7   ES Obourg Nimy Maisières A  V43 5-5 TB3/1
121 FC Wodecq     V23   FC Casteau A  V46 3-1
122 DR Rongy    V19   RUS Herseautoise A   V13 0-1
123 LC Ghlin     V35   USC Jemappes  V27 4-6
124 US Neufvilles B     V31   FC Ellezelles A  V1 3-6
125 JS Jamioulx A    V81   R Stade Braine 0-6
126 RUFC Ransart B    V70   Ruc Anderlues A 1-3
127 AS Fontainoise B    V66   Rsc Naast A 4-8
128  Couillet Sport   V71   US Estinnes A 1-4
129 AS Snef-Tyber B   V48   RUS Binche A 0-4
130 EC Erpion B   V84   Rus Grand Reng A 0-8
131 RRFC Gozee   V85   Bracquegnies Sp A 0-2
132 SC Montignies B   V69   Co Trivières 0-1
133 RES Roux B   V61   Rsa Forchies A 0-3
134 AS Morlanwelz        
  REC Beaumont A 5-0
135 JS Jamioulx B   V79   Ras Monceau A 1-7
136 RFCE Maurage A   V50   RES Roux A 1-3
137 RJS Thuin A   V63   RFC Gilly A 2-3
138 JS Ragnies B   V67   Trazegnies Sp A
0-1
139 Bracquegnies Sp B   V55   R Baileux Sp A 4-3
140 R Jumet SC A   V78   Pac Buzet A 1-2
141 RFC Ronquières-Hy A  V 59   Ec Erpion A 2-5
142 RFC Ronquières-Hy B   V54   Fc Mt De Marchienne Collège A 1-3
143 FC Nalinnes A   V82   Fc Gerpinnes A 0-5
144 Mellet Sp A    V65   JS Turque 3-7
145 RFC Gilly B    V75    Sc Montignies A 3-3 TB6/7
146 AS Chatelineau    V64   As Fontaine A 0-6
147 FC Chapelle Gf     V58   AJS Bonne Esp Buvrinnes A  V56 0-1
148 JS Marcinelle B     V68
  FC Piéton  V53
0-5
149 RFC Ecaussinnes A  V52   RC Gouy      V87 2-1
150 FC Nalinnes B     V80   UN. Ent. Estinnoise B  V57 1-3
151 R Jumet SC B    V62   JS Froidchapelle   V83 3-3 TB3/1
152 F. Couillet Marcinelle A    V76   R Goutroux Sp A  V77 2-1
153 Entente Chatelet    V72   JS Ragnies A   V60 2-1
154 RSA Forchies B    V73   AS Docherie A   V74 2-2 TB4/3
155 RSC Naast B    V49   RES Frasnes B   V86 5-0

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

  • /component/allevents/display/event/default/521-entente-caroloregienne-45?Itemid=101Entente Carolorégienne (29-10-2018)