U 16

 

 YOUNG CUP  8ème  -  Saison 2017/2018
U16  -  Samedi 17/02/2018
1 PONT A CELLES BUZET - RFC WIERS 5-2
2 R STADE BRAINOIS   RUFC RANSART 4-2
3 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A   US NEUFVILLES 4-2
4 AS SNEF-TYBER   SC MONTIGNIES 3-3 TB1/2
5 R BAILEUX SP   RFC TOURNAI 1-3
6 RJ ENTENTE BINCHOISE   FC BLEHARIES 1-3
7 RSB FRAMERIES   RSC PATURAGES 0-2
8 RUS SOLRE SAMBRE   RES FRASNES 0-1

 

Young Cup - 1/4 de finale
Week-end des 10 & 11/03/2018
9 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A    3 - 8   RES FRASNES  
4-1
10 RFC TOURNAI    5   7   RSC PATURAGES 2-3
11 SC MONTIGNIES    4   1   PONT A CELLES BUZET 
0-1
12 R STADE BRAINOIS    2   6    FC BLEHARIES  
2-0
Young Cup - 1/2 finale
Mercredi 28 Mars 2018
13 R STADE BRAINOIS   ALBERT QUEVY-MONS A 4-2
14 PONT A CELLES BUZET   RSC PATURAGES 5-4 
Young Cup - Finale
Week-end des 02 & 03/06/2018
15 PONT-A-CELLES BUZET   R STADE BRAINOIS  

 

 

Les finales se joueront sur deux journées
les samedi 2 et 3 juin 2018 selon l'horaire suivant   :
Samedi 02 juin 2018 Dimanche 03 juin 2018
10H30         -->        U10 13H00         -->        U12
12H00         -->        U11 14H30         -->        U13
13H30         -->        U14 16H00         -->        U16
15H15         -->        U15 18H00         -->        U17
17H00         -->        U19 -
19H00         -->        U21 -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 YOUNG CUP 2018 - U16 - 2e TOUR ALIGNEMENT
WE 4 et 5 Novembre
   
 1 JS ISIEROISE - R.F.C. TOURNAI 2-6
 2 R.F.C. WIERSIEN - ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES 4-0
 3 F.C. ENGHIENNOIS - U.S. NEUFVILLOISE 1-3
 4 U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. - R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS 2-3
 5 R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS - RSB FRAMERIES 0-6
 6 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS - ALBERT QUEVY-MONS 0-2
 7 R. JEUNESSE ENTENTE BINCHOISE - R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS 5-3
 8 R. STADE BRAINOIS - A.S. VAUDIGNIES 5-0 F1
 9 A.S. SNEF-TYBER - R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES 4-1
 10 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET - C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B 4-2
 11 MARCINELLE SPORT - S.C. MONTIGNIES 2-4
 12 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS - ROYAL BAILEUX SPORT 2-2 TB3/5
 13 R.A.S. MONCEAU - R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE 3-6
 14 R.S.A. FORCHIES - U.S. SOLREZIENNE 1-2
  EXEMPTS   R.E.S. FRASNOISE         F.C. BLEHARIES  
 YOUNG CUP 2018 - U16 - 2e TOUR BATTUS
WE 4 et 5 Novembre
 1 ASS. MONTKAINOISE - A.C. ANVAING  
 2 C.S. TAINTIGNIES - CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH B  
 3 R.L.C. HORNU - F.C. HARCHIES-BERNISSART  
 4 R.S.C. WASMES - R.S.C. NAASTOIS  
 5 CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES - A.J.S. BONNE ESP. BUVRINNES  
 6 C.S. FORGES - R.F.C. BAULET  
 7 F.C. BOUFFIOULX - R.U.S. COURCELLOISE  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOUNG CUP 2018 - U16 - 1er TOUR - WEEK-END DU 08/10/2017
1 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH B - F.C. ENGHIENNOIS 2-2 TB1/3
2 ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES - C.S. TAINTIGNIES 9-0
3 F.C. BLEHARIES - ASS. MONTKAINOISE 6-0
4 A.C. ANVAING - R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS 1-1 TB2/3
5 RSB FRAMERIES - R.S.C. WASMES 4-1
6 A.S. VAUDIGNIES - R.L.C. HORNU 2-1
7 R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS - F.C. HARCHIES-BERNISSART 6-2
8 U.S. NEUFVILLOISE - CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES 4-1
9 R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES - A.J.S. BONNE ESP. BUVRINNES 7-2
10 R.S.C. NAASTOIS - R. JEUNESSE ENTENTE BINCHOISE 0-7
11 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE - R. GOSSELIES SPORTS 0-3
12 F.C. BOUFFIOULX - MARCINELLE SPORT 0-7
13 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE - ENTENTE CHATELET 5-0 F1
14 R.F.C. BAULET - R.S.A. FORCHIES 0-1
15 R.E.S. FRASNOISE - C.S. FORGES 5-1

 

 

 

 

 

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

  • /component/allevents/display/event/default/521-entente-caroloregienne-45?Itemid=101Entente Carolorégienne (29-10-2018)