YOUNG CUP 2019 - U10 - 2e TOUR 03/11
/18

1 2811 R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES   -  2403 RAFC CUESMES  
2 8352 ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES   - 3627 A.S. GHLINOISE  
3 216 ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON C - 1023 R. ASS. LEUZE LIGNETTE  
4 7002 A.S.C. BAUDOUR   - 26 R.F.C. TOURNAI  
5 8265 OLYMPIC DE WARCOING   - 1801 R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS  
6 9540 PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB   - 6559 J.S. ISIEROISE  
7 2121 R.U.S. HERSEAUTOISE A - 502 R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES B
8 7465 F.C. ELLEZELLOIS   - 4395 R.U.S. BELOEIL A
9 7969 A.C. ANVAING   - 1772 R.F.C. WIERSIEN  
10 4194 ALBERT QUEVY MONS B - 6732 ASS. MONTKAINOISE A
11 502 R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES A - 8959 C.S. TAINTIGNIES A
12 7839 F.C. BECLERS   - 6464 R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS  
13 6700 UNION SPORTIVE HENSIES   - 3710 R.F.C. LUINGNOIS A
14 370 R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS A - 8850 E.S. ELOUGES DOUR  
15 8719 A.S. VAUDIGNIES   - 7268 F.C. VACRESSE  
16 1708 U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE HAUT. A -   BYE  
17 7457 F.C. GERPINNES B - 343 R. STADE BRAINOIS B
18 2768 R.S.C. NAASTOIS A - 704 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A
19 7315 A.S. SNEF-TYBER B - 3953 UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE B
20 7457 F.C. GERPINNES A - 7183 R.C. DE RANCE  
21 7021 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A - 725 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A
22 914 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE B - 8870 JEUNESSE TURQUE  
23 9452 S.C. MONTIGNIES B - 3806 A.S. MORLANWELZ  
24 3835 R. JEUNESSE ENT. BINCHOISE A - 94 RAAL LA LOUVIERE  
25 1682 R.F.C.E. MAURAGE   - 7021 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET B
26 2719 R.U.S. ANDERLUES B - 6876 U.S. SOLREZIENNE A
27 1189 R. JUMET S.C. A - 3158 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE  
28 343 R. STADE BRAINOIS A - 7328 F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE A
29 914 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE A - 4143 R.A.S. MONCEAU  
30 9579 RACING CLUB MARCINELLE   - 9452 S.C. MONTIGNIES A
31 213 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE C - 9531 C.O. TRIVIERES A
32 3953 UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE A - 246 ROYAL OLYMPIC CL. DE CHARLEROI B
               

 YOUNG CUP 2019 - U10 - 3e TOUR 10/11/18

1   VAINQUEUR 25   -   VAINQUEUR 1  
2   VAINQUEUR 29   -   VAINQUEUR 20  
3   VAINQUEUR 24   -   VAINQUEUR 11  
4   VAINQUEUR 32   -   VAINQUEUR 15  
5   VAINQUEUR 18   -   VAINQUEUR 31  
6   VAINQUEUR 3   -   VAINQUEUR 7  
7   VAINQUEUR 22   -   VAINQUEUR 21  
8   VAINQUEUR 17   -   VAINQUEUR 23  
9   VAINQUEUR 9   -   VAINQUEUR 12  
10   VAINQUEUR 2   -   VAINQUEUR 8  
11   VAINQUEUR 10   -   VAINQUEUR 27  
12   VAINQUEUR 28   -   VAINQUEUR 19  
13   VAINQUEUR 4   -   VAINQUEUR 13  
14   VAINQUEUR 14   -   VAINQUEUR 26  
15   VAINQUEUR 5   -   VAINQUEUR 30  
16 1708 U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE HAUT. A -   VAINQUEUR 6  

 

Vainqueurs des matchs qualifiés en 1/8e

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

Il n'y a aucun évènement