YOUNG CUP 2019 - U11 - 2e TOUR 03/11
/18

1 4395 R.U.S. BELOEIL   - 3220 R. EXC. BIEVENE  
2 5723 U.S. NEUFVILLOISE A - 1023 R. ASS. LEUZE LIGNETTE  
3 1708 U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. A - 6464 R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS  
4 8719 A.S. VAUDIGNIES   - 2774 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES  
5 9386 F.C. FLENU B - 5772 A.S. OBIGIES B
6 7969 A.C. ANVAING   - 6700 STADE BRAINOIS B
7 4194 ALBERT QUEVY MONS B - 3710 R.F.C. LUINGNOIS A
8 6559 J.S. ISIEROISE A - 6732 ASS. MONTKAINOISE A
9 1801 R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS A - 2811 R.S.B. FRAMERIES  
10 3349 R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN A - 129 R.L.C. HORNU  
11 2403 R. ALL. C. CUESMES   - 9490 F.C. HARCHIES-BERNISSART  
12 1708 U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. B - 5192 FRANCS BORAINS B
13 7465 F.C. ELLEZELLOIS   - 7090 C.D. FURIA ESPANOLA  
14 2121 R.U.S. HERSEAUTOISE   - 9245
CSPV OSTICHES ATH B
15 9540 F.C. PERUWELZ   - 9605 F.C. ENGHENNOIS  
16 7308 F.C. NALINNOIS A - 8533 WSAC FLEURUS  
17 7208 J.S. FROIDCHAPELLOISE   - 94 RAAL LA LOUVIERE  
18 213 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE A - 914 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE B
19 7081 ERPION-LACS DE L'EAU D'HEURE   - 9452 SC MONTIGNIES
C
  9531 CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES   - 8470 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE C
21 7457 F.C. GERPINNES B - 1189 R. JUMET S.C.  
22 2719 R.U.S. ANDERLUES A - 9452 S.C. MONTIGNIES B
23 7593 ASS. SP. CHIMAY VIRELLES   - 3953 UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE A
24 704 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A - 2719 R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES B
25 6366 A.J.S. BONNE ESP. BUVRINNES   - 5475 U.S. MERBESARS  
26 5704 R.F.C. RONQUIERES HY 86   - 914 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE A
27 246 R. OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B - 6001 ROYAL BAILEUX SPORT  
28 2311 R.F.C. BAULET   - 69 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A
29 5571 R.E.S. FRASNOISE A - 646 R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS  
30 2768 R.S.C. NAASTOIS   - 7021 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A
31 7328 F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COL. A - 234 R. GOUTROUX SPORTS

 


YOUNG CUP 2019 - U11 - ALIGNEMENT 10/11/18

1   VAINQUEUR 12   -   VAINQUEUR 2  
2   VAINQUEUR 17   -   VAINQUEUR 6  
3   VAINQUEUR 11   -   VAINQUEUR 3  
4   VAINQUEUR 1   -   VAINQUEUR 16  
5   VAINQUEUR 22   -   VAINQUEUR 10  
6   VAINQUEUR 19   -   VAINQUEUR 25  
7   VAINQUEUR 30   -   VAINQUEUR 18  
8   VAINQUEUR 31   -   VAINQUEUR 24  
9   VAINQUEUR 28   -   VAINQUEUR 5  
10   VAINQUEUR 9   -   VAINQUEUR 8  
11   VAINQUEUR 14   -   VAINQUEUR 20  
12   VAINQUEUR 27   -   VAINQUEUR 23  
13   VAINQUEUR 7   -   VAINQUEUR 29  
14   VAINQUEUR 4   -   VAINQUEUR 13  
15   VAINQUEUR 15   -   VAINQUEUR 21  

Vainqueurs des matchs qualifiés en 1/8e

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

Il n'y a aucun évènement