YOUNG CUP 2019 - U12 - 2e TOUR 04/11/18

1 3710 R.F.C. LUINGNOIS A - 26 R.F.C. TOURNAI B
2 9586 SHAPE YOUTH F.C.   - 2121 R.U.S. HERSEAUTOISE A
3 4194 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C - 216 ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON C
4 8125 F.C. RUMES-LA GLANERIE   - 5723 U.S. NEUFVILLOISE C
5 7936 J.S. WEZ-GUIGNIES   - 133 R.S.C. TEMPLEUVOIS  
6 5723 U.S. NEUFVILLOISE B - 2774 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES  
7 8352 ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES   - 129 R.L.C. HORNU A
8 9605 F.C. ENGHIENNOIS   - 6369 C.S. LENSOIS  
9 4395 R.U.S. BELOEIL   - 9386 F.C. FLENU  
10 8719 A. S. VAUDIGNIES   - 26 R.F.C. TOURNAI A
11 502 R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES A - 1708 U. ST.-GHISL. TERTRE HAUTRAGE  
12 3349 R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN A - 9592 UNION SPORTING CLUB JEMAPPES  
13 3710 R.F.C. LUINGNOIS B - 5772 A.S. OBIGIES  
14 7090 C.D. FURIA ESPANOLA   - 8594 F.C. CASTEAU  
15 5192 FRANCS BORAINS C - 2811 R.SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES  
16 7465 F.C. ELLEZELLOIS   - 5192 FRANCS BORAINS B
17 8470 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B - 7457 F.C. GERPINNES B
18 7328 F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COL.   - 725 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A
19 704 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A - 7021 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET B
20 3953 UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE A - 6464 R.F.C.R. SYMPHORINOIS A
21 7081 ERPION-LACS DE L'EAU D'HEURE A - 509 R.S.A. FORCHIES  
22 646 R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS   - 69 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A
23 9579 RACING CLUB MARCINELLE A - 9452 S.C. MONTIGNIES A
24 9676 A.S. MONTIGNY   - 7457 F.C. GERPINNES A
25 1682 R.F.C.E. MAURAGE A - 343 R. STADE BRAINOIS A
26 704 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS B - 6876 U.S. SOLREZIENNE  
27 2768 R.S.C. NAASTOIS   - 246 ROYAL OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B
28 7019 ENTITE CHATELET   - 725 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B
29 914 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE A - 2311 R.F.C. BAULET  
30 94 RAAL LA LOUVIERE   - 2719 R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES  
31 246 ROYAL OLYMPIC CL. CHARLEROI C - 3978 E.S. MOMINOISE  
32 8870
JS TURQUE   - 3592 SOC. ROYALE J.S. THUDINIENNE A
33 7308 F.C. NALINNOIS A - 213 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE C
  
YOUNG CUP 2019 - U12 - 3e TOUR  11/11/18
1   VAINQUEUR 13   -   VAINQUEUR 19  
2   VAINQUEUR 11   -   VAINQUEUR 27  
3   VAINQUEUR 6   -   VAINQUEUR 15  
4   VAINQUEUR 32   -   VAINQUEUR 30  
5   VAINQUEUR 28   -   VAINQUEUR 3  
6   VAINQUEUR 9   -   VAINQUEUR 4  
7   VAINQUEUR 17   -   VAINQUEUR 10  
8   BYE   -   VAINQUEUR 12  
9   VAINQUEUR 23   -   VAINQUEUR 2  
10   VAINQUEUR 22   -   VAINQUEUR 29  
11   VAINQUEUR 1   -   VAINQUEUR 25  
12   VAINQUEUR 16   -   VAINQUEUR 14  
13   VAINQUEUR 26   -   VAINQUEUR 20  
14   VAINQUEUR 33   -   VAINQUEUR 5  
15   VAINQUEUR 24   -   VAINQUEUR 31  
16   VAINQUEUR 8   -   VAINQUEUR 7  
17   VAINQUEUR 21   -   VAINQUEUR 18  

YOUNG CUP 2019 - U12 - ALIGNEMENT 9/12
  

    VAINQUEUR 9   -   VAINQUEUR 8  

 Vainqueurs des matchs qualifiés en 1/8e
 

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

Il n'y a aucun évènement