YOUNG CUP 2019 - U13 - 2e TOUR 04/11

1 4194 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D - 9245 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH B
2 7656 A.C. ESTAIMBOURG   - 26
RFC TOURNAI
B
3 8719 A.S. VAUDIGNIES   - 2774 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES  
4 1772 R.F.C. WIERSIEN   - 8352 ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES  
5 6464 R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS A - 5723 U.S. NEUFVILLOISE B
6 9605 F.C. ENGHINNOIS   - 1023 R. ASS. LEUZE-LIGNETTE  
7 8850 ENT SPORTIVE ELOUGES DOUR   - 502 R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES A
8 1708 U. ST. GHISL. TERTRE-HAUT. A - 5723 U.S. NEUFVILLOISE A
9 8364 FOOTBALL CLUB ETOILES D'ERE   - 3710 R.F.C. LUINGNOIS A
10 26 R.F.C. TOURNAI A - 9386 F.C. FLENU  
11 5772 A.S. OBIGIES   - 1801 R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS  
12 3349 R.A.S. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN   - 9586 SHAPE YOUTH F.C.  
13 370  RLC MESVIN   - 7268 F.C. VACRESSE  
14 914 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE A - 7208 J.S. FROIDCHAPELLOISE  
15 7457 F.C. GERPINNES A - 7328 F.C. MONTS-S-MARCHIENNE-COL.  
16 6001 ROYAL BAILEUX SPORT   - 3158 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE  
17 704 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A - 7315 AS SNEF TYBER B
18 9531 CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES   - 69 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS B
19 69 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A - 7021 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A
20 5704 R.F.C. RONQUIERES-HY 86   - 7021 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET B
21 7457 F.C. GERPINNES B - 213 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE C
22 343 R. STADE BRAINOIS   - 5571 R.E.S. FRASNOISE  
23 1678 R. SOIGNIES SPORTS   - 9452 S.C. MONTIGNIES A
24 7081 ERPION-LACS DE L'HEAU D'HEURE   - 7315 A.S. SNEF-TYBER A
25 213 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE B - 3953 UNION ENTENTE ESTINNOISE B
26 246 ROYAL OLYMPIC CL. DE CHARLEROI C - 9579 RACING CLUB MARCINELLE  
27 246 ROYAL OLYMPIC CL. DE CHARLEROI B - 725 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A
28 2719 RUSC ANDERLUES   - 1708 U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUT. B

YOUNG CUP 2019 - U13 - ALIGNEMENT 11/11/18
  
1   VAINQUEUR 10   -   VAINQUEUR 16  
2   VAINQUEUR 21   -   VAINQUEUR 1  
3   VAINQUEUR 19   -   VAINQUEUR 9  
4   VAINQUEUR 6   -   VAINQUEUR 22  
5   VAINQUEUR 20   -   VAINQUEUR 11  
6   VAINQUEUR 25   -   VAINQUEUR 15  
7   VAINQUEUR 18   -   VAINQUEUR 8  
8   VAINQUEUR 5   -   VAINQUEUR 27  
9   VAINQUEUR 13   -   VAINQUEUR 7  
10   VAINQUEUR 28   -   VAINQUEUR 2  
11   VAINQUEUR 4   -   VAINQUEUR 24  
12   VAINQUEUR 3   -   VAINQUEUR 23  

Vainqueurs des matchs qualifiés en 1/8e

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

Il n'y a aucun évènement