U17  -  Samedi 09 février 2019
1 R.F.C. HOUDENG   A.S. SNEF-TYBER 1-1 TB 3-4
2 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS   CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES 4-3
3 U. ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE   R.A.S. MONCEAU 1-1 TB 5-3
4 R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES   R.S.C. PATURAGES 1-2
5 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS   R. STADE BRAINOIS 0-5
6 PONT-A-CELLES BUZET   R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE 3-0
7 R. FC LUINGNOIS   U.S. NEUFVILLES 1-1 TB 5-4
8 R.F.C. TOURNAI   ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON R le 2/03/19

 

Young Cup - 1/4 de finale
Week-end des 2 & 3/03/2019
9 U. ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE   ALBERT QUEVY MONS 1-1 TB 0-2
10 R.S.C. PATURAGES   VAINQUEUR   8 Match remis
 
11 R. FC LUINGNOIS   A.S. SNEF-TYBER 1-0
12 PONT-A-CELLES BUZET   R. GOSSELIES SPORTS 2-2 TB 4-2
R8 R.F.C. TOURNAI   ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON 2-1
  1/4 de finales encore à jouer  
10 R.F.C. TOURNAI   R.S.C. PATURAGES 30/03 à 15h
Young Cup - 1/2 finale - Mercredi 10/04 18h30
13 R. FC LUINGNOIS   ALBERT QUEVY MONS  
14 VAINQUEUR   10   PONT-A-CELLES BUZET  
Young Cup - Finale
Week-end des 25 & 26/05/2019
15 VAINQUEUR   14   VAINQUEUR   13  

 

 


YOUNG CUP 2019 - U17 - 2e TOUR 03/11/18

1 9386 F.C. FLENU   - 7465 F.C. ELLEZELLOIS  
2 1708 U. ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE   - 8719 A.S. VAUDIGNIES  
3 5723 U.S. NEUFVILLES   - 129 R.L.C. HORNU  
4 26 R.F.C. TOURNAI   - 9166 F.C. BLEHARIES  
5 7969 A.C. ANVAING   - 3710 R. FC LUINGNOIS  
6 1801 R.S.C. PATURAGES   - 2774 ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES  
7 9245 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH B - 4194 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS  
8 1772 R.F.C. WIERS   - 216 ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON  
9 2811 R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES   - 6559 J.S. ISIERES  
10 3158 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE   - 9591 F.C. BOUFFIOULX  
11 914 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE   - 9579 RACING CLUB MARCINELLE  
12 8470 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B - 6001 R. BAILEUX SP  
13 8266 R.C. GOUY   - 7021 PONT-A-CELLES BUZET  
14 7328 R.E.S. FRASNOISE   - 69 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS  
15 343 R. STADE BRAINOIS   - 3835 R.J. ENTENTE BINCHOISE  
16 704 R.F.C. HOUDENG   - 6876 R.U.S. SOLRE SAMBRE  
17 5475 U.S. MERBESARS   - 9531 CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES  
18 7328 F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COL.   - 4143 R.A.S. MONCEAU  
19 7315 A.S. SNEF-TYBER   - 137 R.S.C. WASMES  

YOUNG CUP 2019 - U17 - ALIGNEMENT 10/11/18

1   VAINQUEUR 4   -   VAINQUEUR 1  
2   VAINQUEUR 12   -   VAINQUEUR 14  
3   VAINQUEUR 7   -   VAINQUEUR 10  
    
 Vainqueurs des matches qualifiés en 1/8e

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

  • /component/allevents/display/event/default/525-finales-de-coupe-du-hainat?Itemid=101Finales de Coupe du Hainaut (01-05-2019)