MATCHES  DU TROISIEME TOUR 11/08/2013
157  RUS BINCHE A 129 - R GOSSELIES SP A 1-2      
158 AEDEC HYON A 101 - R STADE BRAINOIS A 1-1TB4/1
159  RUS HERSEAUTOISE B 121 - RFC HOUDENG A 0-5
160 JUS MAUBRAY 99
- R CHATELET SC 0-6
161 ASS MONTKAINOISE B 123 - RUFC RANSART A 2-4
162  FC FLENU A 113 - R SOIGNIES SP 4-1
163 FC BECLERS A 95 - U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A 1-2
164 FC HARCHIES BERNISSART 115 - RUSC ANDERLUES 2-1
165  R BAILEUX SP A 139
- RUS BELOEIL A 1-2
166 RLC HORNU 122 - RFCR SYMPHORINOIS A 0-8
167 RES FRASNES A 145 - US SOLRE SAMBRE A 0-7
168  AS FONTAINOISE 154 - PONT-A-CELLES BUZET A 1-7
169  CO TRIVIERES 131 - AC LE ROEULX A 2-2TB2/3
170 RSC TEMPLEUVOIS B 110 - OC WARCOING 0-5
171 AS BAUDOUR 89 - CS ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE 2-2TB3/5
172  ES ELOUGES-DOUR A 112 - FC OSTICHES A 1-0
173 U St GHIS TERTRE HAUTR. B  104
- 143 AJS BONNE ESP BUVRINNES A
1-1TB3/4
174 RSC PATURAGES 105 - 100 FC BLEHARIES A
1-1TB3/4
175  RSC WASMES 103 - 128 UN. ENT.ESTINNOISE A
0-1
176  FC MARBAIX 140 - 92 RAS PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN A
1-5
177 AC ANVAING A  97 - 126 JS MARCINELLE A
5-1
178  BRAQUEGNIES Sp B 148 - 93 ASS MONTKAINOISE A
3-4
179  FC HAVRE 114 - 102 PERUWELZ FC A
0-3
180 ASS HAVINNES A  98 - 90 RFC WIERS A 1-3
181 156 R GOUTROUX SP 88 - 153 FC CHAPELLE GF
5-0
182  REC BEAUMONT A 133 - 138 TRAZEGNIES SP
2-2TB4/3
183 FC GERPINNES A 144 - 146 SC MONTIGNIES A 2-4
184 RES ROUX A 136 - 134 RUS COURCELLES
1-4
185  RFC FARCIENNES 155 - 151 RFCE MAURAGE A
2-1
186 RFC CHIEVRES 116 - 91 RAS LESSINES OLLIGNIES A 1-3
187 R JUMET SC A 147 - 119  RUS HERSEAUTOISE A
2-3
188 JS ISIERES A  96 - 108 RUSG QUEVY B
3-2
189  RFC HOUDENG B 149 - 117 ESC HORRUES B
10-3
190 AS MORLANWELZ A 127 - 125 FC ETOILES D'ERE A
0-4
191 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET B 130 - 137 RFC GILLY
4-2
192  ESC HORRUES A 111 - 152 RUS GRAND RENG A
1-2
193 RLC GIVRY 109 - 124 FC RUMES LAGLANERIE
4-1
194  ES MOMINOISE A 141 - 106 RAFC CUESMES A
3-1
195 RSB FRAMERIES A 107 - 132 RSA FORCHIES A
4-1
196 EC ERPION B 150 - 118 RFC MOLENBAIX A 1-5
197  RAS MONCEAU 135 - 120 FC St JEAN TOURNAI
3-0
198  AC ESTAIMBOURG A 94 - 142 FC NALINNES A
3-3TB4/2

 

4ème Tour
199 PONT A CELLES BUZET A 168 - 166 RFC SYMPHORINOIS A 3-0
200 FC HARCHIES BERNISSART 164 - 160 R CHATELET SC 1-4
201  RUS GRAND RENG A 192 - 181 R GOUTROUX Sp 0-0TB4/2
202  UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE A 175 - 159 RFC HOUDENG A 2-1
203  RUFC RANSART A 161 - 194 ES MOMINOISE A 9-0
204 RFC HOUDENG B 189 - 172 ES ELOUGES DOUR A 1-3
205 RAS P. BL. ANTOINIEN A 176 - 193 RLC GIVRY 3-1
206 FC ETOILES D'ERE A 190 - 184 RUS COURCELLES A 2-4
207 US SOLRE SAMBRE A 167 - 183 SC MONTIGNIES A 1-0
208 RUS BELOEIL A 165 - 174 FC BLEHARIES A 2-2TB5/4
209 AEDEC HYON A 158 - 163 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A 0-4
210 ASS MONTKAINOISE A 178 - 171 CS ENTITÉ MANAGEOISE 4-4TB4/5
211 OC WARCOING 170 - 173 AJS BONNE ESP BUVRINNES A 2-1
212 RSB FRAMERIES A 195 - 177 AC ANVAING A 2-3
213 PERUWELZ FC A 179 - 185 RFC FARCIENNES 6-2
214  RAS LESSINES OLLIGNIES A 186 - 169 AC LE ROEULX A 2-1
215  FC FLENU A 162 - 156 AC ESTAIMBOURG A 4-1
216 REC BEAUMONT A 182 - 197 RAS MONCEAU 1-0
217  JS ISIERES A 188 - 157 R. GOSSELIES Sp A 2-3
218 RFC MOLENBAIX A 196 - 191 PONT A CELLES BUZET B 3-2
219 RFC WIERS A 180 - 187 RUS HERSEAUTOISE A 1-4

 

Tour d'alignement - Coupe du Hainaut 2013-2014
Mercredi 28 août 2013 - 19h00 si éclairage - 18h30 si pas d'éclairage

220  E.S. ELOUGES-DOUR A (8850) -  R. CHATELET SC (725) 1-3
221  R.U.S. GRAND RENG A (4209) -  U.S. SOLRE SAMBRE A (6876) 0-5
222  UN. ENT. ESTINNOISE A (3953) -  R.U.S. HERSEAUTOISE A (2121) 5-2
223  U. ST.GHI.TERTRE-HAUT.A (1708) -  R.A.S. LESSINES-OLLIG. A (2901) 2-0
224  PONT-A-CELLES BUZET A (7021) -  R.U.S. COURCELLES (3158) 3-1

 

 

 Coupe du Hainaut 2013-2014
8ème de finale - 03/11/2013   15H00

1 RUFC Ransart A - R Gosselies Sp A
0-0 TB6/7
2  AC Anvaing A - Flenu A
1-4
3  Pont-A-Celles Buzet A
- UN Ent. Estinnoise A
1-2
4  RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- U ST Ghi Tertre Hautrage A
5-1
5  R Chatelet SC
- CS Entité Manageoise 6-0
6 US Solre Sambre A - RUS Beloeil A
1-1 TB3/5
7 REC Beaumont A - OC Warcoing 0-0 TB3/2
8 Peruwelz FC A - RFC Molenbaix A 2-1

 

 

 Coupe du Hainaut 2013-2014
1/4 de finale - 22/12/2013   14H00

9 Peruwelz FC A-- V.8
- R Gosselies Sp A.--V.1
2-2TB 4/1
10  UN Ent. Estinnoise A--V.3 - RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A  --V.4
4-5
11 REC Beaumont A -- V.7 - R. Chatelet SC -- V.5
0-4
12 FC Flénu A-- V.2 - RUS Beloeil A -- V.6
0-4

 

 

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors

Dernières modifications

Prochains évènements

Il n'y a aucun évènement