U 16

 

 

 YOUNG CUP 2018 - U16 - 2e TOUR ALIGNEMENT
WE 4 et 5 Novembre
   
 1 JS ISIEROISE - R.F.C. TOURNAI 2-6
 2 R.F.C. WIERSIEN - ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES 4-0
 3 F.C. ENGHIENNOIS - U.S. NEUFVILLOISE 1-3
 4 U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. - R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS 2-3
 5 R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS - RSB FRAMERIES 0-6
 6 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS - ALBERT QUEVY-MONS 0-2
 7 R. JEUNESSE ENTENTE BINCHOISE - R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS 5-3
 8 R. STADE BRAINOIS - A.S. VAUDIGNIES 5-0 F1
 9 A.S. SNEF-TYBER - R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES 4-1
 10 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET - C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B 4-2
 11 MARCINELLE SPORT - S.C. MONTIGNIES 2-4
 12 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS - ROYAL BAILEUX SPORT 2-2 TB3/5
 13 R.A.S. MONCEAU - R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE 3-6
 14 R.S.A. FORCHIES - U.S. SOLREZIENNE 1-2
  EXEMPTS   R.E.S. FRASNOISE         F.C. BLEHARIES  
 YOUNG CUP 2018 - U16 - 2e TOUR BATTUS
WE 4 et 5 Novembre
 1 ASS. MONTKAINOISE - A.C. ANVAING  
 2 C.S. TAINTIGNIES - CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH B  
 3 R.L.C. HORNU - F.C. HARCHIES-BERNISSART  
 4 R.S.C. WASMES - R.S.C. NAASTOIS  
 5 CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES - A.J.S. BONNE ESP. BUVRINNES  
 6 C.S. FORGES - R.F.C. BAULET  
 7 F.C. BOUFFIOULX - R.U.S. COURCELLOISE  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOUNG CUP 2018 - U16 - 1er TOUR - WEEK-END DU 08/10/2017
1 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH B - F.C. ENGHIENNOIS 2-2 TB1/3
2 ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES - C.S. TAINTIGNIES 9-0
3 F.C. BLEHARIES - ASS. MONTKAINOISE 6-0
4 A.C. ANVAING - R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS 1-1 TB2/3
5 RSB FRAMERIES - R.S.C. WASMES 4-1
6 A.S. VAUDIGNIES - R.L.C. HORNU 2-1
7 R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS - F.C. HARCHIES-BERNISSART 6-2
8 U.S. NEUFVILLOISE - CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES 4-1
9 R.U.S. CLUB ANDERLUES - A.J.S. BONNE ESP. BUVRINNES 7-2
10 R.S.C. NAASTOIS - R. JEUNESSE ENTENTE BINCHOISE 0-7
11 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE - R. GOSSELIES SPORTS 0-3
12 F.C. BOUFFIOULX - MARCINELLE SPORT 0-7
13 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE - ENTENTE CHATELET 5-0 F1
14 R.F.C. BAULET - R.S.A. FORCHIES 0-1
15 R.E.S. FRASNOISE - C.S. FORGES 5-1

 

 

 

 

 

Facebook FootHainaut

Nos sponsors